Wann Betreff
Do 24.09.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 4 - Copains Birsfelden 5
Do 24.09.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 3 - Copains Birsfelden 2
Fr 25.09.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch - Frick
Mo 28.09.2020 20:00-22:00 Olten - Aesch
Fr 02.10.2020 20:15-23:00 Bremgarten 2 - Aesch 2
Mo 12.10.2020 19:15-22:00 geführtes Training
Mo 12.10.2020 20:00-23:00 Schöftland 2 - Aesch
Do 15.10.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 2 - Pratteln 2
Do 15.10.2020 19:30-22:00 Münchenstein-City - Aesch 3
Fr 16.10.2020 19:30-22:00 Wettstein Basel - Aesch 4
Do 22.10.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch O50 - Bremgarten
Do 29.10.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 3 - KV Liestal 3
Do 29.10.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 4 - Basel 6
Fr 30.10.2020 20:15-23:00 Frick - Aesch 2
Do 05.11.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch - Pratteln 2
Fr 06.11.2020 19:45-22:30 Wettingen - Aesch O50
Mo 09.11.2020 19:30-22:00 Oberwil 2 - Aesch 4
Do 12.11.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 2 - Schöftland 2
Do 12.11.2020 20:00-22:15 Basel 3 - Aesch 3
Fr 13.11.2020 20:15-23:00 Bremgarten 2 - Aesch
Do 26.11.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 3 - Möhlin
Do 26.11.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 4 - Liebrüti
Mo 30.11.2020 20:00-22:00 Olten - Aesch 2
Do 03.12.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch - Basel
Mo 07.12.2020 20:00-23:00 Waldenburg 2 - Aesch 3
Do 10.12.2020 20:30-23:00 Lenzburg - Aesch O50
Mo 14.12.2020 20:15-22:30 Gelterkinden 2 - Aesch 4
Di 15.12.2020 20:00-22:00 Basel - Aesch 2
Do 17.12.2020 19:30-22:00 Aesch 2 - Aesch
Mo 04.01.2021 19:15-22:00 geführtes Training
Do 07.01.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch - Olten
Fr 08.01.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 4 - Diepflingen
Mo 11.01.2021 19:15-22:00 geführtes Training
Do 14.01.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 3 - Gelterkinden
Mi 20.01.2021 19:45-22:15 Copains Birsfelden 2 -Aesch 3
Do 21.01.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 2 - Bremgarten 2
Fr 22.01.2021 19:30-22:30 Copains Birsfelden 4 - Aesch 4
Fr 22.01.2021 20:15-22:30 Frick - Aesch
Di 26.01.2021 20:15-23:00 Bremgarten - Aesch O50
Do 04.02.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 4 - Wettstein Basel
Fr 05.02.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 3 - Münchenstein-City
Sa 06.02.2021 17:30-20:00 Pratteln 2 - Aesch 2
Do 11.02.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch - Schöftland 2
Fr 12.02.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 2 -Frick
Fr 12.02.2021 20:00-22:00 Basel 6 - Aesch 4
Sa 20.02.2021 17:30-20:00 Pratteln 2 - Aesch
Mo 01.03.2021 20:00-23:00 Schöftland 2 - Aesch 2
Do 04.03.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 3 - Basel 3
Do 04.03.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch - Bremgarten 2
Do 11.03.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 4 - Oberwil 2
Do 11.03.2021 19:30-22:00 KV Liestal 3 - Aesch 3
Do 11.03.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch O50 - Wettingen
Di 16.03.2021 20:00-22:00 Basel - Aesch
Do 18.03.2021 19:30-22:00 Aesch 2 - Olten
Fr 19.03.2021 20:00-22:00 Möhlin - Aesch 3
Mi 24.03.2021 19:15-21:45 Liebrüti - Aesch 4
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)
Abonnieren