> Zurück

Kommende Termine

Fr 25.10.2019 20:00-23:00 Binningen III - Aesch IV 
Mo 28.10.2019 20:00-23:00 Schöftland - Aesch
Mo 28.10.2019 20:15-20:30 Gelterkinden - Aesch III 
Mo 28.10.2019 20:15-23:15 Frick V - Aesch IV 
Do 31.10.2019 19:45-22:45 Wettingen - Aesch II 
Sa 16.11.2019 14:00-16:30 CH - Cup Aesch - Lausanne
Mo 18.11.2019 20:15-23:15 Frick - Aesch II 
Di 19.11.2019 19:30-22:30 Copains Birsfelden II - Aesch III 
Do 21.11.2019 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Döttingen 
Fr 22.11.2019 19:45-22:45 Oberwil V - Aesch IV 
Do 28.11.2019 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Pratteln II 
Do 05.12.2019 19:30-22:30 Aesch III - Basel III 
Fr 06.12.2019 20:00-23:00 Möhlin - Aesch II 
Do 19.12.2019 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Basel (Heimrechttausch)
Do 19.12.2019 19:30-22:30 Aesch II - Münchenstein-City 
Do 19.12.2019 20:30-23:00 Sisseln II - Aesch IV 
Fr 20.12.2019 19:30-22:30 Rio-Star Muttenz IV - Aesch III 
Sa 21.12.2019 -
So 05.01.2020
Schulferien vom 21.12. - 05.01.2020
Do 09.01.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Zofingen 
Fr 10.01.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch IV - KV Liestal V 
Mo 13.01.2020 19:45-22:45 Olten - Aesch 
Mo 13.01.2020 20:00-23:00 Victoria Bottmingen - Aesch IV 
Mi 15.01.2020 19:45-22:45 Aarau - Aesch II 
Fr 17.01.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch III - Oberwil 
Do 23.01.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Bremgarten III 
Do 30.01.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch II - Wohlen 
Fr 31.01.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch IV - Binningen III 
Do 06.02.2020 19:30-22:30 Copains Birsfelden - Aesch III 
Fr 07.02.2020 20:15-23:15 Bremgarten II - Aesch 
Mi 12.02.2020 19:30-22:30 Breitenbach - Aesch III 
Fr 14.02.2020 20:00-23:00 Möhlin III - Aesch IV 
Sa 15.02.2020 13:30-16:30 Bremgarten IV - Aesch II 
Do 20.02.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Rio-Star Muttenz III 
Sa 22.02.2020 -
So 08.03.2020
Schulferien vom 22.02. - 08.03.2020
Do 12.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch IV - Oberwil V 
Do 12.03.2020 20:15-23:15 Döttingen - Aesch 
Fr 13.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch II - Frick 
Fr 13.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch III - Copains Birsfelden II 
Sa 21.03.2020 17:30-20:30 Pratteln II - Aesch 
Do 26.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch - Schöftland 
Do 26.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch IV - Frick V 
Fr 27.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch II - Wettingen 
Fr 27.03.2020 19:30-22:30 Aesch III - Gelterkinden 
Sa 04.04.2020 -
So 19.04.2020
Schulferien vom 04.04. - 19.04.2020
Sa 27.06.2020 -
So 09.08.2020
Schulferien vom 27.06. - 09.08.2020

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)